Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187305
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 2734
Latest Fan : chancy

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

"Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 3 August 2007

  • Projects Name: "Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 3 August 2007 (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character: Herself
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre:
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 3 August 2007